Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sint-Eloois-Vijve, Oostpoort Phase 1: Thorough renovation of 11 vacant dwellings

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
WP2922 - 2025/0050/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE254, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE254
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sint-Eloois-Vijve, Oostpoort Phase 1 - thorough renovation of 11 vacant dwellings

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

29 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

25-679_detailmeetstaat_11woningen_uitvoering(19-05-2026)(Doorgestuurd-Koen).xlsxXLS
25-679_detailmeetstaat_11woningen_uitvoering(...

No summary available for this document.

A-12-1736-1 SEV Emiel Clausstraat 70 (1).pdfPDF
A-12-1736-1 SEV Emiel Clausstraat 70 (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASBEST A-12-1728-3.pdfPDF
ASBEST A-12-1728-3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASBEST A-12-1736-2.pdfPDF
ASBEST A-12-1736-2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASBEST A-12-1742-1.pdfPDF
ASBEST A-12-1742-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASBEST A-19-7121.pdfPDF
ASBEST A-19-7121.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASBEST A-19-7877.pdfPDF
ASBEST A-19-7877.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ASBEST INVENTARIS Oostpoort Fase1.xlsmDOC
ASBEST INVENTARIS Oostpoort Fase1.xlsm

No summary available for this document.

BESTEK ADM Oostpoort F1 deel 1.pdfPDF
BESTEK ADM Oostpoort F1 deel 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BESTEK ADM Oostpoort F1 deel 2.pdfPDF
BESTEK ADM Oostpoort F1 deel 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BESTEK ADM Oostpoort F1 deel 3.pdfPDF
BESTEK ADM Oostpoort F1 deel 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BESTEK bijzonder bestek Oostpoort F1.pdfPDF
BESTEK bijzonder bestek Oostpoort F1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

MEETSTAAT detail elektriciteit Oostpoort F1.pdfPDF
MEETSTAAT detail elektriciteit Oostpoort F1.p...

No summary available for this document.

MEETSTAAT detail Oostpoort F1.pdfPDF
MEETSTAAT detail Oostpoort F1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

MEETSTAAT SO Oostpoort F1.pdfPDF
MEETSTAAT SO Oostpoort F1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

MEETSTAAT SO Oostpoort F1.xlsxXLS
MEETSTAAT SO Oostpoort F1.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

MEETSTAAT SO Oostpoort F1.xlsxXLS
MEETSTAAT SO Oostpoort F1.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

OFFERTE attest plaatsbezoek.pdfPDF
OFFERTE attest plaatsbezoek.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OFFERTE inschrijvingsformulier I2017.pdfPDF
OFFERTE inschrijvingsformulier I2017.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PLAN 1 TypeB1 (O82_EC70)_v3.pdfPDF
PLAN 1 TypeB1 (O82_EC70)_v3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PLAN 2 TypeB2 (O24-90)_v3.pdfPDF
PLAN 2 TypeB2 (O24-90)_v3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PLAN 3 TypeC (EC72)_v3.pdfPDF
PLAN 3 TypeC (EC72)_v3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PLAN 4 TypeA1(O72-78)-TypeA2 (O43-56-58-70)_v3.pdfPDF
PLAN 4 TypeA1(O72-78)-TypeA2 (O43-56-58-70)_v...

No summary available for this document.

PLAN 5 TypeA1 BESTAANDE TOESTAND.pdfPDF
PLAN 5 TypeA1 BESTAANDE TOESTAND.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PLAN 6 TypeB1 (en B2) BESTAANDE TOESTAND.pdfPDF
PLAN 6 TypeB1 (en B2) BESTAANDE TOESTAND.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PLAN 7 TypeC BESTAANDE TOESTAND.pdfPDF
PLAN 7 TypeC BESTAANDE TOESTAND.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PLAN inplanting Oostpoort F1.pngIMG
PLAN inplanting Oostpoort F1.png

No summary available for this document.

VGP Oostpoort fase 1.pdfPDF
VGP Oostpoort fase 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline