Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Creation of a new exit ramp n°4 on the E411 towards Namur, creation of a roundabout and redevelopment of the rue de la Hulpe.

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SOF-MI-O8.06.03-24-3941
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE310, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE310
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent marché a pour objet : - La réalisation d’un giratoire dans le bas de la rue de la Hulpe, - Le réaménagement de la rue de la Hulpe, en ce compris l’aménagement de deux zones d’arrêt pour les bus de l’OTW, - La réalisation d’un parking kiss & drive, - Le déplacement de l’actuelle bretelle de sortie E411 vers Rosières, - Le réaménagement du carrefour de la rue du Bois du Bosquet, - L’aménagement d’un tronçon de Cyclostrade.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

4534 avis rectif 1 Détails.pdfPDF
4534 avis rectif 1 Détails.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ANNEXES.zipZIP
ANNEXES.zip

No summary available for this document.

Comment soumettre une offre.docxDOC
Comment soumettre une offre.docx

No summary available for this document.

CSC.zipZIP
CSC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Métré.zipZIP
Métré.zip

No summary available for this document.

ROS INFRA EXE 03.1 Métré récapitulatif - AR1.XLSXLS
ROS INFRA EXE 03.1 Métré récapitulatif - AR1....

No summary available for this document.

ROS INFRA EXE 03.1 Métré récapitulatif PDF - AR1.pdfPDF
ROS INFRA EXE 03.1 Métré récapitulatif PDF - ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline