Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of the synthetic football pitch at Raymond Dienne stadium, located at rue de la Hestre, 79 in 7100 Haine-Saint-Pierre

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/074 (4213)
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE329, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
2 months
Location
BE329
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Renovation of the synthetic football pitch at Raymond Dienne stadium, located at rue de la Hestre, 79 in 7100 Haine-Saint-Pierre

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

01_Plan_Stade Raymond Dienne_terrain synthétique.pdfPDF
01_Plan_Stade Raymond Dienne_terrain synthéti...

No summary available for this document.

02_R250314-A1_Labosport_rapport d'essais.pdfPDF
02_R250314-A1_Labosport_rapport d'essais.pdf

No summary available for this document.

03_Louvière - Stade Raymond Dienne - Terrain synthétique - PSS+cc - 260313.pdfPDF
03_Louvière - Stade Raymond Dienne - Terrain ...

No summary available for this document.

04_RQT-V01 D7069 Admin Communale à La Louvière.pdfPDF
04_RQT-V01 D7069 Admin Communale à La Louvièr...

No summary available for this document.

05_CCQT-WT096296 (D7069).pdfPDF
05_CCQT-WT096296 (D7069).pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026_03_20_CCH - Modele 3P (3).pdfPDF
2026_03_20_CCH - Modele 3P (3).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline