Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The supply, under lease, of all necessary material, including its main components and accessories, as well as the necessary services for the assembly, disassembly, commissioning and preparation of the different spaces for the development of the patron saint festivals, Christmas and Trade festivals of San Miguel de Salinas.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1625/2026
Value
€44,136
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Budget
€44,136
Duration
12 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

el suministro, en régimen de arrendamiento, de todo el material necesario, incluidos sus elementos principales y accesorios, así como de los servicios necesarios para el montaje, desmontaje, puesta en marcha y habilitación de los diferentes espacios para el desarrollo de las fiestas patronales, de Navidad y de Comercio de San Miguel de Salinas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particulares O...PDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particula...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT FIESTAS.pdfPDF
PPT FIESTAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline