Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro, instalación y mantenimiento del sistema de control y gestión de aparcamiento de la Societat Valenciana Fira València S.A

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2026/FIRAV/0024
Value
€331,500
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 05, 2026

Budget
€331,500
Duration
60 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, instalación y mantenimiento del sistema de control y gestión de aparcamiento de la Societat Valenciana Fira València S.A

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II -.docxDOC
ANEXO II -.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO III UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docxDOC
ANEXO IV CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI OE v2.docxDOC
ANEXO VI OE v2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CERTIFICADO VISITA-ANEXO XII.docxDOC
CERTIFICADO VISITA-ANEXO XII.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0024-ANEXO_I CC V08 rv.pdfPDF
CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0024-ANEXO_I CC V08 rv.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0024-PCAP.pdfPDF
CMAYOR-2026-FIRAV-0024-PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_V08_rv_signed.pdfPDF
PPT_V08_rv_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline