Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, assembly and disassembly of wooden stalls and electrical installation for the "Christmas Market of Oviedo", with 2 lots

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CS2026/83
Value
€630,207
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€630,207
Duration
36 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, montaje y desmontaje de casetas de madera e instalación eléctrica para el "Mercado de Navidad de Oviedo", con 2 lotes

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CS2026083 AB SARA 2 LOTES CASETAS E ILUMINACION ME...PDF
CS2026083 AB SARA 2 LOTES CASETAS E ILUMINACI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CS2026083 CERTIFICADO JUNTA.PDFPDF
CS2026083 CERTIFICADO JUNTA.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA MERCADO NAVIDAD.PDFPDF
MEMORIA MERCADO NAVIDAD.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT MERCADO NAVIDAD.PDFPDF
PPT MERCADO NAVIDAD.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline