Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of men's bathrooms in the basement and on the ground floor, and teachers' bathrooms on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Forest Technical School building in Białowieża

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00370401/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
25 months
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont łazienek męskich w piwnicy i na parterze oraz łazienek dla nauczycieli na 1 i 2 piętrze budynku Technikum Leśnego w Białowieży

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

47 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deee28-dc6b-9ccf-ebd1-650001b1b4bd.pdf

No summary available for this document.

369 - opis.pdfPDF
369 - opis.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

IE1 Piwnica.pdfPDF
IE1 Piwnica.pdf -- 365.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

IE2 parter.pdfPDF
IE2 parter.pdf -- 470.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

IE3 1 piętro.pdfPDF
IE3 1 piętro.pdf -- 457.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

IE4 2piętro.pdfPDF
IE4 2piętro.pdf -- 472.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

IE5 Schemat.pdfPDF
IE5 Schemat.pdf -- 323.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis_techniczny_Bialowieza_szkoła.pdfPDF
Opis_techniczny_Bialowieza_szkoła.pdf -- 407.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny Łazienki Białowieża.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny Łazienki Białowieża.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-01 Rzut piwnicy - inwentaryzacja.pdfPDF
PAT-01 Rzut piwnicy - inwentaryzacja.pdf -- 57.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-02 Rzut parteru - inwentaryzacja.pdfPDF
PAT-02 Rzut parteru - inwentaryzacja.pdf -- 79.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-03 Rzut I piętra - inwentaryzacja.pdfPDF
PAT-03 Rzut I piętra - inwentaryzacja.pdf -- 79.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-04 Rzut II piętra - inwentaryzacja.pdfPDF
PAT-04 Rzut II piętra - inwentaryzacja.pdf -- 80.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-05 Rzut piwnicy - rozbiórki.pdfPDF
PAT-05 Rzut piwnicy - rozbiórki.pdf -- 52.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-06 Rzut parteru- rozbiórki.pdfPDF
PAT-06 Rzut parteru- rozbiórki.pdf -- 106.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-07 Rzut I piętra - rozbiórki.pdfPDF
PAT-07 Rzut I piętra - rozbiórki.pdf -- 99.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-08 Rzut II piętra - rozbiórki.pdfPDF
PAT-08 Rzut II piętra - rozbiórki.pdf -- 100.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-09 Rzut piwnicy - projektowany.pdfPDF
PAT-09 Rzut piwnicy - projektowany.pdf -- 298.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-10 Rzut parteru - projektowany.pdfPDF
PAT-10 Rzut parteru - projektowany.pdf -- 275.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-11 Rzut I piętra - projektowany.pdfPDF
PAT-11 Rzut I piętra - projektowany.pdf -- 272.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-12 Rzut II piętra - projektowany.pdfPDF
PAT-12 Rzut II piętra - projektowany.pdf -- 273.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-13 Rzut parteru, I, II piętra - podłogi.pdfPDF
PAT-13 Rzut parteru, I, II piętra - podłogi.p... -- 109.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-14 Rzut parteru, I, II piętra - sufity.pdfPDF
PAT-14 Rzut parteru, I, II piętra - sufity.pd... -- 260.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-15 0_1 Łazienka dla osób niepełnosprawnych - rzut, widoki ścian.pdfPDF
PAT-15 0_1 Łazienka dla osób niepełnosprawnyc... -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-16 0_2, 1_2, 2_2 Łazienka męska - rzut, widoki ścian.pdfPDF
PAT-16 0_2, 1_2, 2_2 Łazienka męska - rzut, w... -- 4.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-17 0_2, 1_2, 2_2 Łazienka męska - widoki ścian.pdfPDF
PAT-17 0_2, 1_2, 2_2 Łazienka męska - widoki ... -- 723.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-18 0_3, 1_3, 2_3 Łazienka damska - rzut, widoki ścian.pdfPDF
PAT-18 0_3, 1_3, 2_3 Łazienka damska - rzut, ... -- 3.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-19 0_3, 1_3, 2_3 Łazienka damska - widoki ścian.pdfPDF
PAT-19 0_3, 1_3, 2_3 Łazienka damska - widoki... -- 891.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-20 1_1, 2_1 Łazienka nauczycieli - rzut, widoki ścian.pdfPDF
PAT-20 1_1, 2_1 Łazienka nauczycieli - rzut, ... -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

PAT-21 Zestawienia materiałów.pdfPDF
PAT-21 Zestawienia materiałów.pdf -- 137.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar elektryczny-Piwnica i parter oraz łazienki nauczycieli.pdfPDF
Przedmiar elektryczny-Piwnica i parter oraz ł... -- 83.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar sanitarny-Piwnica i parter oraz łazienki nauczycieli.pdfPDF
Przedmiar sanitarny-Piwnica i parter oraz łaz... -- 257.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PT_cw-zw_kan_szkoła Białowieża-2026.pdfPDF
PT_cw-zw_kan_szkoła Białowieża-2026.pdf -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

PT_opis_san_szkoła_Białowieża_2026.pdfPDF
PT_opis_san_szkoła_Białowieża_2026.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

PT_SAN_szkoła Białowieża-2026-cały.pdfPDF
PT_SAN_szkoła Białowieża-2026-cały.pdf -- 3.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Remont łazienek_Białowieża_etap I_-1i0_2026.06.16 - przedmiar budowlany.pdfPDF
Remont łazienek_Białowieża_etap I_-1i0_2026.0... -- 117.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

rysunek.pdfPDF
rysunek.pdf -- 601.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja techniczna-remonta łazienek.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja techniczna-remonta łazienek.pdf -- 55.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_Bialowieza_szkola.pdfPDF
STWiOR_Bialowieza_szkola.pdf -- 454.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR_SAN_san_szkoła Białowieża2026.pdfPDF
STWiOR_SAN_san_szkoła Białowieża2026.pdf -- 413.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

30.07.2026 SWZ remont łazienek Technikum.pdfPDF
30.07.2026 SWZ remont łazienek Technikum.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal. nr 1 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
zal. nr 1 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

zal. nr 2a do SWZ.docxDOC
zal. nr 2a do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

zal. nr 2b do SWZ.docxDOC
zal. nr 2b do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

zal. nr 3 do SWZ wykaz zamówień.docxDOC
zal. nr 3 do SWZ wykaz zamówień.docx

No summary available for this document.

zal. nr 4 do SWZ zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
zal. nr 4 do SWZ zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeci...

No summary available for this document.

zal. nr 5 do SWZ wzór umowy.pdfPDF
zal. nr 5 do SWZ wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline