Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Z-201 - CŒUR DU HAINAUT - Fourniture, pose, mise en service, exploitation et entretien de bornes de recharge électrique pour véhicules

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PPP0LH-1621/6129/Z-201
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE323, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 08, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE323
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent marché a pour objet la fourniture, la pose, la mise en service, l’exploitation et l'entretien de bornes de recharge électrique pour véhicules (hybrides rechargeables et électriques). Il comprend la livraison et la mise en place de 64 bornes doubles (2 * 22 kW) murales ou sur pied au droit du territoire du Coeur du Hainaut (régions de Mons et La Louvière), ainsi que jusqu'à 28 bornes simples (7,4 kW) entre Tournai et Huy. Il comprend également les contrats d'entretien et d'exploitat

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline