Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zukunft Bau - Datenverwertungsstrategie zur Erfüllung baupolitischer Ziele

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-977a23d1-2a69-4e4a-81af-fe63cfdfb781
Value
€193,277
Location
DEA22, Germany
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Budget
€193,277
Duration
Not specified
Location
DEA22
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ziel dieses Forschungsvorhabens ist es, bereits bestehende öffentlich-rechtliche Datenbestände zur Erfüllung der gesetzlichen Vorgaben sinnvoll zu nutzen, geforderte Ergänzungen auf ein nötiges Minimum zu reduzieren und zusätzliche Verwertungsmöglichkeiten aufzuzeigen. Dabei geht es nicht um die Erstellung einer neuen, weiteren Datenbank. Stattdesseen sollen Informationen aus bestehenden Datenbanken bedarfsgerecht (über gängige Schnittstellen, i.d.R. sog. APIs) zusammengeführt und somit perspekt

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline