Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning services contract for municipal premises, buildings, sports and recreational facilities, as well as opening, cleaning and closing of North and Pobla Marina beaches

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1740/2026
Value
€1,537,035
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Budget
€1,537,035
Duration
36 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios de limpieza de las dependencias, edificios municipales, instalaciones deportivas y recreativas, así como, la apertura, limpieza y cierre de las playas Norte y Pobla Marina

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo 1 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 1 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 2 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 2 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 3 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 3 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 4 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 4 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 5_1 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 5_1 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 5_2 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 5_2 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 6_1 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 6_1 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 6_2 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 6_2 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 7_1 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 7_1 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 7_2 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 7_2 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 7_3 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 7_3 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 7_4 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 7_4 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 8 PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo 8 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos PCAP limp y playas.docDOC
Anexos PCAP limp y playas.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP limp edif y playas.pdfPDF
PCAP limp edif y playas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Lote 1 y Lote 2.pdfPDF
PPT Lote 1 y Lote 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline