Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Trabajos de elaboración de la documentación e información necesaria para efectuar la posterior catalogación de varios Itinerarios Verdes en la Red de Itinerarios Verdes de Álava.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ADM1-2026-0000000697
Value
€50,000
Location
ES211, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 27, 2026

Budget
€50,000
Duration
5 months
Location
ES211
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Trabajos de elaboración de la documentación e información necesaria para efectuar la posterior catalogación de varios Itinerarios Verdes en la Red de Itinerarios Verdes de Álava.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO DE CONDICIONES TÉCNICAS_cove.pdfPDF
PLIEGO DE CONDICIONES TÉCNICAS_cove.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): SERVICIOS PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO_cove.pdfPDF
SERVICIOS PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO_cove.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline