Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Trenčín, guard tower I, Matúšova street 81, ÚZPF no. 1345/61, Replacement of roofing of guard tower I, 1st stage

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
563103
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK022, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Tender Opening

September 01, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK022
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Trenčín, veža strážna I., Matúšova ulica 81, č. ÚZPF 1345/61, Výmena strešnej krytiny veža strážna I., 1. etapa

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Príloha č. 1_Návrh na plnenie kritérií.docxDOC
Príloha č. 1_Návrh na plnenie kritérií.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 2_Čestné vyhlásenie § 32 ods.1 písm.f) zákona.docxDOC
Príloha č. 2_Čestné vyhlásenie § 32 ods.1 pís...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 3_Čestné vyhlásenie § 11 zákona.docxDOC
Príloha č. 3_Čestné vyhlásenie § 11 zákona.do...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 4_Čestné vyhlásenie ku konfliktu záujmov § 23.docxDOC
Príloha č. 4_Čestné vyhlásenie ku konfliktu z...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 5_Výkaz výmer.xlsXLS
Príloha č. 5_Výkaz výmer.xls

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 6_ZoD.docxDOC
Príloha č. 6_ZoD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 7_Rozhodnutie KPÚ.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 7_Rozhodnutie KPÚ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vyzva na predkladanie ponuk.docxDOC
Vyzva na predkladanie ponuk.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline