Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of corporate mobile terminals for the CCS, intended for the renewal, adaptation and operational continuity of the organism's mobile device park, including the delivery of terminals, warranty, technical support, incident management and processing of repairs.

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2011/2026
Value
€58,500
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 31, 2026

Budget
€58,500
Duration
36 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de terminales móviles corporativos para el CCS, destinados a la renovación, adecuación y continuidad operativa del parque de dispositivos móviles del organismo, incluyendo la entrega de los terminales, la garantía, el soporte técnico, la gestión de incidencias y la tramitación de reparaciones.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2011_2026 PCAP SIMPLIFICADO SUMARIO_ED08.pdfPDF
2011_2026 PCAP SIMPLIFICADO SUMARIO_ED08.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2011_2026 PPT suministro moviles personal.pdfPDF
2011_2026 PPT suministro moviles personal.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 1.docxDOC
ANEXO 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2.docxDOC
ANEXO 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 3.docxDOC
ANEXO 3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline