Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Podvaly pre železničné dráhy z predpätého betónu s bezpodkladnicovým systémom upevnenia W14

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
October 28, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
543554
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 30, 2025

Deadline for Questions

October 21, 2025

Submission Deadline

October 28, 2025

Tender Opening

October 28, 2025

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Slovakia
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Podvaly pre železničné dráhy z predpätého betónu s bezpodkladnicovým systémom upevnenia W14

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

01_Sutazne podklady_podvaly_26.09.2025.pdfPDF
01_Sutazne podklady_podvaly_26.09.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

02_Priloha 1_k Opisu predmetu zakazky_(1a).pdfPDF
02_Priloha 1_k Opisu predmetu zakazky_(1a).pd...

No summary available for this document.

02_Priloha 1_k Opisu predmetu zakazky_(1b).pdfPDF
02_Priloha 1_k Opisu predmetu zakazky_(1b).pd...

No summary available for this document.

02_Priloha_Opis predmetu zakazky_edit.docxDOC
02_Priloha_Opis predmetu zakazky_edit.docx

No summary available for this document.

02_Priloha_Opis predmetu zakazky.pdfPDF
02_Priloha_Opis predmetu zakazky.pdf

No summary available for this document.

03_Prilohy_edit.docxDOC
03_Prilohy_edit.docx

No summary available for this document.

espd-request.zipZIP
espd-request.zip

No summary available for this document.

Informacia o vysledku vyhodnotenia ponuk.pdfPDF
Informacia o vysledku vyhodnotenia ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 543554.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 543554.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka.pdfPDF
Ponuka.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rámcová dohoda na dodávku tovaru č. 55/ORŠHR/2025DOC
Rámcová dohoda na dodávku tovaru č. 55/ORŠHR/...

No summary available for this document.

Sprava o zakazke.pdfPDF
Sprava o zakazke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Suma skutocne uhradeneho plnenia.pdfPDF
Suma skutocne uhradeneho plnenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica o posudeni splnenia podmienok ucasti.pdfPDF
Zapisnica o posudeni splnenia podmienok ucast...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 543554_cast1z1.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z otvarania ponuk 543554_cast1z1.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk.pdfPDF
Zapisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline