Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mietweise Gestellung eines LKW-Saugwagens mit max. 26.000 kg zulässigen Gesamtgewicht mit einer Laufzeit von 36 Monaten ab Lieferung

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-15720500-b63e-445c-a739-73f073c1e709
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE600, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 02, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE600
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Gegenstand des vorliegenden Vergabeverfahrens ist die Anmietung von 1 Stück LKW Saugwagen mit max. 26.000 kg zul. Gesamtgewicht ab Lieferung für 36 Monate. Das Fahrzeug wird im Bereich der Betreuung verschiedenster Liegenschaften im Bereich der SRH eingesetzt.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline