Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Comprehensive property insurance with civil liability and motor insurance for the Słupca County and its organizational units.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00322657/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€724,215
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
62%
9,313 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Kompleksowe ubezpieczenie majątkowe wraz z odpowiedzialnością cywilną oraz ubezpieczenie komunikacyjne dla Powiatu Słupeckiego oraz jednostek organizacyjnych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8f2-b2e7-a361-2028-230001c4d936.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 1 do SWZ Program ubezpieczeń.docxDOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 1 do SWZ Program ubezpi... -- 92.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 2 formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 2 formularz ofertowy.do... -- 33.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3a do SWZ oświadczenie o spelnianiu warunków udziału w po...DOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3a do SWZ oświadczenie ... -- 20.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3b do SWZ oświadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia z postę...DOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3b do SWZ oświadczenie ... -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3c do SWZ Oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków (podmiot trz...DOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3c do SWZ Oświadczenie... -- 20.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3d do SWZ oświadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia (podmio...DOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 3d do SWZ oświadczenie ... -- 20.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 4 do SWZ zobowiązanie do oddania do dyspozycji niezbędnych...DOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 4 do SWZ zobowiązanie d... -- 36.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 5 do SWZ oświadczenie o przynależności do grupy kapitałowe...DOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 5 do SWZ oświadczenie o... -- 46.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 7 do SWZ oświadczenie dla wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających...DOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 7 do SWZ oświadczenie d... -- 135.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 8 do SWZ Oświadczenie o aktualności oświadczenia.docDOC
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 8 do SWZ Oświadczenie o... -- 41.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 SWZ.pdfPDF
OR.272.5.2026 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 1-9 do SWZ.zipZIP
OR.272.5.2026 zał. nr 1-9 do SWZ.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deddac-7e00-500c-2028-230001a...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee183-9ef8-1956-ebd1-650001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline