Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Training of research organization employees in the areas of: Conflict prevention and resolution using a mediation approach, Prevention of undesirable workplace phenomena

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00021922
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem zakázky je zajištění vzdělávacích aktivit pro Zadavatele v podobě následujících školení: Prevence a řešení konfliktů Prevence a řešení konfliktů s využitím mediačního přístupu, Prevence nežádoucích jevů na pracovišti.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Část 1 - příloha č. 1 - krycí list nabídky.docxDOC
Část 1 - příloha č. 1 - krycí list nabídky.do...

No summary available for this document.

Část 1 - příloha č. 3 - struktura nabídkové ceny.docxDOC
Část 1 - příloha č. 3 - struktura nabídkové c...

No summary available for this document.

Část 1 - příloha č. 4 - čestné prohlášení (základní způsobilost).docxDOC
Část 1 - příloha č. 4 - čestné prohlášení (zá...

No summary available for this document.

Část 1 - příloha č. 5 - čestné prohlášení (seznam významných služeb).docxDOC
Část 1 - příloha č. 5 - čestné prohlášení (se...

No summary available for this document.

Část 1 - příloha č. 6 - prohlášení dle § 48a ZZVZ.docxDOC
Část 1 - příloha č. 6 - prohlášení dle § 48a ...

No summary available for this document.

Část 1 - příloha č. 7 - prohlášení o střetu zájmů.docxDOC
Část 1 - příloha č. 7 - prohlášení o střetu z...

No summary available for this document.

Část 2 - příloha č. 1 - krycí list nabídky.docxDOC
Část 2 - příloha č. 1 - krycí list nabídky.do...

No summary available for this document.

Část 2 - příloha č. 3 - struktura nabídkové ceny.docxDOC
Část 2 - příloha č. 3 - struktura nabídkové c...

No summary available for this document.

Část 2 - příloha č. 4 - čestné prohlášení (základní způsobilost).docxDOC
Část 2 - příloha č. 4 - čestné prohlášení (zá...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00021922 Vzdělávání zaměstnanců výzkumné organizace.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00021922 Vzdělávání zaměst...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline