Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

New construction of Nepomuk fire station of the Plzeň Region Fire and Rescue Service CZ.06.02.01/00/22_018/0007641

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00018011
Value
€118,529,039
Location
CZ032, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2026

Budget
€118,529,039
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ032
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky jsou stavební práce vč. souvisejících dodávek a služeb v rozsahu odpovídajícím projektu s názvem „Novostavba hasičské stanice Nepomuk Hasičského záchranného sboru Plzeňského kraje“, reg. Číslo projektu CZ.06.02.01/00/22_018/0007641 dle Dokumentace pro provedení stavby včetně položkového rozpočtu vypracované společností SIEBERT + TALAŠ, spol. s r. o., se sídlem Bucharova 1314/8, Stodůlky, 158 00 Praha 5, IČO 069 43 187), která je součástí zadávací dokumentace jako

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

2026_07_01-odpoved_1_zadost.pdfPDF
2026_07_01-odpoved_1_zadost.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026_07_01-Priloha_1_k_odpovedi.zipZIP
2026_07_01-Priloha_1_k_odpovedi.zip

No summary available for this document.

2026_07_03-odpoved_na_2_zadost_o_vysvetleni_ZD.pdfPDF
2026_07_03-odpoved_na_2_zadost_o_vysvetleni_Z...

No summary available for this document.

2026_07_03-Priloha_1_k-odpovedi_c_2.zipZIP
2026_07_03-Priloha_1_k-odpovedi_c_2.zip

No summary available for this document.

P1a_Dokumentace_pro_provedení_stavby_(HZS PLK).7zZIP
P1a_Dokumentace_pro_provedení_stavby_(HZS PLK...

No summary available for this document.

P1b_Položkový rozpočet - výkaz výměr HZS PLK.xlsxXLS
P1b_Položkový rozpočet - výkaz výměr HZS PLK....

No summary available for this document.

P1c_Dokumentace_pro_provedení_stavby_(ZZS PK).7zZIP
P1c_Dokumentace_pro_provedení_stavby_(ZZS PK)...

No summary available for this document.

P1d_Položkový rozpočet - výkaz výměr ZZS PK.xlsxXLS
P1d_Položkový rozpočet - výkaz výměr ZZS PK.x...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00018011 Novostavba hasičské stanice Nepomuk Hasičs.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00018011 Novostavba hasičs...

No summary available for this document.

Zadavaci podminky vc. prilohy 2-8.7zZIP
Zadavaci podminky vc. prilohy 2-8.7z

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline