Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de colocación, recogida y reposición de los depósitos higiénico sanitarios y biosanitarios de diferentes edificios públicos del Ayuntamiento de Mairena del Aljarafe.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
9551/2026
Value
€2,720
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 03, 2026

Budget
€2,720
Duration
36 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de colocación, recogida y reposición de los depósitos higiénico sanitarios y biosanitarios de diferentes edificios públicos del Ayuntamiento de Mairena del Aljarafe.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 02 Memoria higienico sanitarios.pdfPDF
02 Memoria higienico sanitarios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03 Pliego Tecnico higienico sanitarios.pdfPDF
03 Pliego Tecnico higienico sanitarios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 ANEXO SERVICIO REDUCIDO.pdfPDF
05 ANEXO SERVICIO REDUCIDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 PLIEGO TIPO SERVICIO SIMPLIFICADO.pdfPDF
05 PLIEGO TIPO SERVICIO SIMPLIFICADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MOD DECLARAC RESP.odtDOC
ANEXO II MOD DECLARAC RESP.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO ANEXO III PROPUESTA ECONOMICA.odtDOC
MODELO ANEXO III PROPUESTA ECONOMICA.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION APROBAC EXPTE 2026 1728.pdfPDF
RESOLUCION APROBAC EXPTE 2026 1728.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline