Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Site supervision, construction execution supervision and health and safety coordination for the works of the Canoe Hangar Annex, construction of changing rooms building on the Villa track and expansion for stands in the sports facility of IES Corvera and its adaptation to current regulations

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CYC/2026/61
Value
€25,947
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€25,947
Duration
4 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dirección de obra, dirección de ejecución de obra y coordinación de seguridad y salud para las obras de Anexo de piragüismo del hangar de remo, construcción de edificio de vestuarios en la pista de Villa y Ampliación para gradas en la instalación deportiva del IES Corvera y adecuación de la misma a la normativa vigente

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 61.pdfPDF
PCAP 61.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP MODIF.pdfPDF
PCAP MODIF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 61.pdfPDF
PPT 61.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline