Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for measurement and simulation of hydrodynamic regime, piezometric level, and discharge flow rate in a perched aquifer in a syncline in the Sierra de Segura, Cazorla y Las Villas Natural Park, specifically in the Bucentaina massif, TM Siles, Jaén.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/00048
Value
€47,000
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
€47,000
Duration
24 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de medición y simulación de régimen hidrodinámico nivel piezométrico y caudal de descarga en acuífero colgado en sinclinal en el Parque Natural de Sierra de Segura, Cazorla y Las Villas concretamente en el macizo de la Bucentaina TM de Siles Jaén.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260625_2026_048_002_serv_ar 02 PPT firm.pdfPDF
20260625_2026_048_002_serv_ar 02 PPT firm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260625_2026_048_PCAP firm.pdfPDF
20260625_2026_048_PCAP firm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: deuc 2026_048.zipZIP
deuc 2026_048.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC orientacines.pdfPDF
DEUC orientacines.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelos.zipZIP
Modelos.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline