Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Acquisition, delivery and installation of sports equipment for public educational centers dependent on the Ministry of Education, Culture and Universities.

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2026/19Y02/0043
Value
€728,100
Location
ES52, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€728,100
Duration
18 months
Location
ES52
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Adquisición, entrega e instalación de equipos para la práctica deportiva con destino a los centros docentes públicos dependientes de la Conselleria de Educación, Cultura y Universidades

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260210_PPTP_firmado.pdfPDF
20260210_PPTP_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260211_Anexo C.pdfPDF
20260211_Anexo C.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260211_Anexo D doc.pdfPDF
20260211_Anexo D doc.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260211_Anexo VIII.pdfPDF
20260211_Anexo VIII.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Compromiso UTE exp 26-0043.pdfPDF
Anexo III Compromiso UTE exp 26-0043.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PCAP_firmado.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PCAP_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Clausula confidencialidad exp 26-0043.pdfPDF
Anexo IV Clausula confidencialidad exp 26-004...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Listado_Centros_Docentes_15 04 2026.pdfPDF
Listado_Centros_Docentes_15 04 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS version 03 04 2025_firm...PDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS version 03 04 2025...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline