Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Redacción de proyecto ejecutivo y obras para la Instalación fotovoltaica sobre la cubierta con sistema de almacenamiento en el edificio municipal Es Generador

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025150
Value
€140,856
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 11, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 31, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 07, 2026

Budget
€140,856
Duration
4 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacción de proyecto ejecutivo y obras para la Instalación fotovoltaica sobre la cubierta con sistema de almacenamiento en el edificio municipal Es Generador
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 1 PCAP NG obres.pdfPDF
1 PCAP NG obres.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anteproyecto Es Generador.pdfPDF
Anteproyecto Es Generador.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC 2025150.pdfPDF
DEUC 2025150.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline