Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Undergrounding of overhead power lines on Peñalegua Street in Mangiorn (Puentes Viejas).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
254/2026
Value
€110,662
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 16, 2026

Budget
€110,662
Duration
4 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Soterramiento de líneas aéras de la calle Peñalegua en Mangiorn (Puentes Viejas).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260120_PCOP 2026 MANGIRON PUENTES VIEJAS_compressed FIRM...PDF
20260120_PCOP 2026 MANGIRON PUENTES VIEJAS_co...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA.docDOC
ANEXO II OFERTA.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I__ MODELO DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO I__ MODELO DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CCP soterrami lineas mangiron.pdfPDF
CCP soterrami lineas mangiron.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA soterram lineas mangiron.pdfPDF
MEMORIA soterram lineas mangiron.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pcap obras soterr lineas mangiron.pdfPDF
pcap obras soterr lineas mangiron.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline