Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Replacement of gutters, downpipes and sheet metal flashings in the chapel of the L. and A. Helcl Social Welfare Home in Krakow

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00392437/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wymiana rynien, rur spustowych i obróbek blacharskich w kaplicy Domu Pomocy Społecznej im. L. i A. Helclów w Krakowie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def9cc-c53c-e54a-962b-12000198c2ac.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH_PW_OPIS_DPSHELCLOW_KAPLICA_RYNNY (002)_all.pdfPDF
ARCH_PW_OPIS_DPSHELCLOW_KAPLICA_RYNNY (002)_a... -- 5.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

AU-01-2.6740.3.28.2026.AFA_-_decyzja_sig (002).pdfPDF
AU-01-2.6740.3.28.2026.AFA_-_decyzja_sig (002... -- 313.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

KONSERWA_ostateczne_osobiscie_27052026.pdfPDF
KONSERWA_ostateczne_osobiscie_27052026.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR-KAPLICA-REMONT RYNEN I RUR SPUSTOWYCH-I ETAP-PRZEDMIAR.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR-KAPLICA-REMONT RYNEN I RUR SPUSTOW... -- 312.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SPEC_RYNNY.docDOC
SPEC_RYNNY.doc -- 445.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_rynny.pdfPDF
SWZ_rynny.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ. NR 1_Formularz Oferty_rynny.docxDOC
ZAŁ. NR 1_Formularz Oferty_rynny.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ. NR 2_Oświadczenie_rynny.docxDOC
ZAŁ. NR 2_Oświadczenie_rynny.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ. NR 3_Grupa kapitałowa_rynny.docxDOC
ZAŁ. NR 3_Grupa kapitałowa_rynny.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ. NR 4_Wzór Umowy_rynny.pdfPDF
ZAŁ. NR 4_Wzór Umowy_rynny.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ. NR 5_Wykaz osób skierowanych do realizacji zamówienia.docxDOC
ZAŁ. NR 5_Wykaz osób skierowanych do realizac...

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ. NR 6_Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego rynny.docxDOC
ZAŁ. NR 6_Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego ryn...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defdc2-10a9-f997-b346-030001e...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline