Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro e instalación de equipos de climatización para los vestuarios de los centros de trabajo de LIPASAM.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
GE. 24/2026
Value
€58,000
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 11, 2026

Budget
€58,000
Duration
2 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro e instalación de equipos de climatización para los vestuarios de los centros de trabajo de LIPASAM.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS PCAP_GE_24-2026.pdfPDF
ANEXOS PCAP_GE_24-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ABIERTO SIMPLIFICADO SUM.pdfPDF
PCAP ABIERTO SIMPLIFICADO SUM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO VESTUARIOS_PEste 1.pdfPDF
PLANO VESTUARIOS_PEste 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO VESTUARIOS_PNorte 1.pdfPDF
PLANO VESTUARIOS_PNorte 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO VESTUARIOS_PSur 1.pdfPDF
PLANO VESTUARIOS_PSur 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO VESTUARIOS_PTransferencias 1.pdfPDF
PLANO VESTUARIOS_PTransferencias 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP_GE_24-2026.pdfPDF
PPTP_GE_24-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline