Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

‘Coördinatie en Realisatie bio-coalitie Onderwijs (2026-2029)’

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
557683
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 13, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

De overheid is op zoek naar een ‘trekker’ die voor de duur van vier jaar aan de slag gaat om biologisch een structurele plaats in het onderwijs op mbo- en hbo-instellingen en op vakscholen te geven. Aan de basis staat het advies dat een kwartiermaker in 2025 heeft opgeleverd. Dit advies geeft concrete handvatten. Er is veel belangstelling; inmiddels hebben veel organisaties uit het onderwijsveld, het bedrijfsleven en maatschappelijke organisaties zich verenigd in een ‘bio-coalitie’. Deze coalit
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

TN557683 - EF04 Vooraankondiging die alleen ter informatie wordt gebruikt - alge...DOC
TN557683 - EF04 Vooraankondiging die alleen t... -- 138.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TN557683 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN557683 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 142.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Aanbestedingsdocument Coordinatie en Realisatie bio-coalitie Onderwijs...DOC
202511100 Aanbestedingsdocument Coordinatie e... -- 664.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 1 Overeenkomst Coordinatie en Realisatie bio-coalitie Onderwij...DOC
202511100 Bijlage 1 Overeenkomst Coordinatie ... -- 150.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 2 ARVODI-2025 (V1.0)DOC
202511100 Bijlage 2 ARVODI-2025 (V1.0) -- 173.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 3 Prijzenformulier Coordinatie en Realisatie bio-coalitie Onde...DOC
202511100 Bijlage 3 Prijzenformulier Coordina... -- 47.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 4 Referentieverklaring (V1.0)DOC
202511100 Bijlage 4 Referentieverklaring (V1.... -- 94.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 5 Klachtenprocedure (V1.0)DOC
202511100 Bijlage 5 Klachtenprocedure (V1.0) -- 104.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 6 Verklaring inzake sancties Rusland (V1.0)DOC
202511100 Bijlage 6 Verklaring inzake sanctie... -- 71.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 7 Geheimhoudingsovereenkomst Coordinatie en Realisatie bio-coa...DOC
202511100 Bijlage 7 Geheimhoudingsovereenkoms... -- 57.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_557683_20260126102850DOC
uea_557683_20260126102850 -- 339.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

202511100 Bijlage 4 Referentieverklaring (V1.1)DOC
202511100 Bijlage 4 Referentieverklaring (V1.... -- 95.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

202611100 Coordinatie en Realisatie Biocoalitie onderwijs- NvI (V1.0)DOC
202611100 Coordinatie en Realisatie Biocoalit... -- 225.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

202611100 Lijst BioCoalitie Charter Organisaties getekend of toegezegdDOC
202611100 Lijst BioCoalitie Charter Organisat... -- 50.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline