Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Investor supervision, conservation supervision during construction and conservation works, within the framework of the revitalization of the Generałówka building, including the reconstruction of toilets, carried out in projects

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00379535/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€272,436
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
47%
1,187 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Nadzór inwestorski, nadzór konserwatorski przy robotach budowlanych i pracach konserwatorskich, w ramach rewitalizacji budynku Generałówki wraz z przebudową toalet, realizowane w projektach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

36 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2f1-b8d9-77e7-962b-12000175fbf3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ po zmianie z dnia 05.08.2026 r..pdfPDF
SWZ po zmianie z dnia 05.08.2026 r..pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_zmiana.pdfPDF
SWZ_zmiana.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11a do SWZ - Projekt techniczno-budowlany.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 11a do SWZ - Projekt techniczno-...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11b do SWZ - Projekt techniczny budowlany-rysunki.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 11b do SWZ - Projekt techniczny ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Projekt techniczny elektryczny.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 12 do SWZ - Projekt techniczny e...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 13 do SWZ - Program konserwatorski.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 13 do SWZ - Program konserwators...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 14 do SWZ - Specyfikacja techniczna wykonania i odbioru robót.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 14 do SWZ - Specyfikacja technic...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 15 do SWZ - Szczegółowa specyfikacja techniczna - usługi inżynieryj...PDF
Załącznik nr 15 do SWZ - Szczegółowa specyfik...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 16 do SWZ - Szczegółowa specyfikacja techniczna - roboty renowacyjn...PDF
Załącznik nr 16 do SWZ - Szczegółowa specyfik...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 17 do SWZ - przedmiar instalacje.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 17 do SWZ - przedmiar instalacje...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 18 do SWZ - przedmiar renowacja wnętrza i inst odgromowa.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 18 do SWZ - przedmiar renowacja ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 19 do SWZ - przedmiar toalety.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 19 do SWZ - przedmiar toalety.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ – Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ – Opis przedmiotu zamó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 20 do SWZ - przedmiar winda.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 20 do SWZ - przedmiar winda.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 21 do SWZ - przewdmiar renowacja zewnętrze.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 21 do SWZ - przewdmiar renowacja...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 22 do SWZ - wyposażenie do toalet.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 22 do SWZ - wyposażenie do toale...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 23b do SWZ - Zestawienie stolarki wewnętrznej.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 23b do SWZ - Zestawienie stolark...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 23 do SWZ - Zestawienie stolarki zewnętrznej.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 23 do SWZ - Zestawienie stolarki...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 24 do SWZ - Rysunek 2-1 - winda.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 24 do SWZ - Rysunek 2-1 - winda....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 25 do SWZ - Propozycja przyłącza kanalizacji.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 25 do SWZ - Propozycja przyłącza...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 26 do SWZ - Rysunek 2 - rzut parteru.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 26 do SWZ - Rysunek 2 - rzut par...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 27 do SWZ - Rysunek 4 - rzut piętra.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 27 do SWZ - Rysunek 4 - rzut pię...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 28 do SWZ - Projekt techniczny elektryczny_rysunki.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 28 do SWZ - Projekt techniczny e...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Ofertowy.d...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust 5 ustawy P...DOC
Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o kto...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawcy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktulanosci art. 125 ust. 1 ustawy Pzp.d...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktul...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz nadzoru.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz nadzoru.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Projektowane postano...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie o aktualności informacji zawartych w oswia...DOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie o aktual...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotyczące przesłanek wykluczenia z art.do...DOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotycza...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Identyfikator postępowania 2.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Identyfikator postęp...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def937-12e9-144d-962b-1200016...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defdeb-d5df-a705-b346-030001e...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline