Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of municipal roads in Borne Sulinowo at Mickiewicza Street, connecting Brzechwy Street with Reja Street and Chrobrego Street – Stage I

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00371865/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa dróg gminnych w Bornem Sulinowie przy ul. Mickiewicza, łączników ul. Brzechwy z ul. Reja oraz ul. Chrobrego – etap I

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeed9-6100-30fa-962b-12000157630f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Brak sprzeciwu - Starosta.pdfPDF
Brak sprzeciwu - Starosta.pdf -- 641.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

oświadczenie art. 125.docDOC
oświadczenie art. 125.doc -- 56.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PR - Przebudowa ul. Chrobrego etap I 24.06.pdfPDF
PR - Przebudowa ul. Chrobrego etap I 24.06.p... -- 419.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

PW opis.pdfPDF
PW opis.pdf -- 126.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 1.pdfPDF
Rys 1.pdf -- 651.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 2.5.pdfPDF
Rys 2.5.pdf -- 517.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał do SWZ - Oświadczenie - grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
Zał do SWZ - Oświadczenie - grupa kapitałowa.... -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zał do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 117 ust. 4.docDOC
Zał do SWZ - Ośw. z art. 117 ust. 4.doc -- 47.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zal_ wykaz_robot.docDOC
zal_ wykaz_robot.doc -- 41.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zatwierdzony projekt organizacji ruchu.pdfPDF
Zatwierdzony projekt organizacji ruchu.pdf -- 649.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zgłoszernie - Chrobrego.pdfPDF
Zgłoszernie - Chrobrego.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wzór umowy- drogi.pdfPDF
wzór umowy- drogi.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zakres nr 1 - Mickiewicza-Reja-Brzechwy.zipZIP
Zakres nr 1 - Mickiewicza-Reja-Brzechwy.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zakres nr 2 - łączniki ul. Brzechwy.zipZIP
Zakres nr 2 - łączniki ul. Brzechwy.zip

No summary available for this document.

zał- formularz_ofertowy.docDOC
zał- formularz_ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline