Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Bělov Lock Chamber - Construction Manager

Open
Deadline
25 days left
September 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00017464
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ072, Czechia
Published
August 28, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 29, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ072
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Veškeré náležitosti spojené s činností správce stavby při kontrole realizace Projektu – Plavební komora Bělov (dále také jen „Projekt“) a při ostatním dozoru nad řádným provedením Projektu, včetně zajišťování souladu realizace Projektu s právními předpisy, a to ve sjednaných výkonových fázích Projektu. Správce stavby bude plnit následující funkce: • Provedení komplexní kontroly a úplnosti Dokumentace pro povolení záměru – část A. Provedení komplexní kontroly a úplnosti Zadávací dokumentace – čás

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Příloha č. 3 ZD vč. příloh.rarZIP
Příloha č. 3 ZD vč. příloh.rar

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 ZD - Vzor písemného prohlášení o zachování mlčenlivosti.docxDOC
Příloha č. 4 ZD - Vzor písemného prohlášení o...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00017464 Plavební komora Bělov – Správce stavby.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00017464 Plavební komora B...

No summary available for this document.

ZD_Plavební komora Bělov - správce stavby_editovatelna.docxDOC
ZD_Plavební komora Bělov - správce stavby_edi...

No summary available for this document.

ZD_Plavební komora Bělov - správce stavby.pdfPDF
ZD_Plavební komora Bělov - správce stavby.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline