Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Seguro colectivo de asistencia sanitaria para Puertos del Estado y Autoridades Portuarias

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
E/021/26
Value
€1,368,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 05, 2026

Budget
€1,368,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Seguro colectivo de asistencia sanitaria para Puertos del Estado y Autoridades Portuarias

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo-1 Modelo Oferta_Econo 21-26.pdfPDF
Anexo-1 Modelo Oferta_Econo 21-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo-2 Declaracion_Responsable y DEUC 21-26.pdfPDF
Anexo-2 Declaracion_Responsable y DEUC 21-26....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Cuadros Criterios Cualitativos 21-26.xlsxXLS
Anexo II Cuadros Criterios Cualitativos 21-26...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Cuadro Caracteristicas 21-26.pdfPDF
Cuadro Caracteristicas 21-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO de CONDICIONES 21-26.pdfPDF
PLIEGO de CONDICIONES 21-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO de PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS 21-26 FD imprimible.pdfPDF
PLIEGO de PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS 21-26 FD im...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Politica Proteccion Datos PdE 21-26.pdfPDF
Politica Proteccion Datos PdE 21-26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline