Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of the water and sewage installation along with accompanying works in the health center building at ul. Siedlecka 2a in Police, administered by ZGKiM in Police

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00361379/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja instalacji wodno-kanalizacyjnej wraz z robotami towarzyszącymi w budynku służby zdrowia przy ul. Siedleckiej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee979-5a02-28b5-ebd1-650001da9331.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPIS projekt.pdfPDF
OPIS projekt.pdf -- 210.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

POLICE-Projekt_PARTER wod-kan-Model.pdfPDF
POLICE-Projekt_PARTER wod-kan-Model.pdf -- 537.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-1 wod-kan-Model.pdfPDF
POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-1 wod-kan-Model.pdf -- 416.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-2 wod-kan-Model.pdfPDF
POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-2 wod-kan-Model.pdf -- 484.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-3 wod-kan-Model.pdfPDF
POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-3 wod-kan-Model.pdf -- 454.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-4 wod-kan-Model.pdfPDF
POLICE-Projekt_PIĘTRO-4 wod-kan-Model.pdf -- 371.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

POLICE-Projekt_PIWNICE wod-kan-Model.pdfPDF
POLICE-Projekt_PIWNICE wod-kan-Model.pdf -- 291.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ROZWINIECIE inst. wod-kan-Model.pdfPDF
ROZWINIECIE inst. wod-kan-Model.pdf -- 377.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ .pdfPDF
SWZ .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 - Karta gwarancyjna.docDOC
Załącznik nr 11 - Karta gwarancyjna.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 13 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 13 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 16 - Harmonogram robót.xlsXLS
Załącznik nr 16 - Harmonogram robót.xls

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 18 - wytyczne organizacji i wykonywania robót.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 18 - wytyczne organizacji i wyko...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a - STWiORB.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5a - STWiORB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5b - OSTWiORB.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5b - OSTWiORB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 - przedmiar robót.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 10 Oświadczenie w zakresie wypełnienia obowiązków informacyjnych-druk.doc...DOC
zał.nr 10 Oświadczenie w zakresie wypełnienia...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 14 Oświadczenie dotyczące grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
zał. nr 14 Oświadczenie dotyczące grupy kapit...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 15- oświadczenie wykonawcy składane na podstawie art. 7 ustawy z dnia 13...DOC
Zał. nr 15- oświadczenie wykonawcy składane n...

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 17 - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji w zakresie podstaw wykluczeni...DOC
zał.nr 17 - Oświadczenie o aktualności infor...

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 1 Oferta cenowa - druk.docDOC
zał.nr 1 Oferta cenowa - druk.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 2 Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu - druk.docDOC
zał.nr 2 Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wyklucz...

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 3 Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępowaniu - druk.docDOC
zał.nr 3 Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków u...

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 4 Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby - druk.docDOC
zał.nr 4 Wzór zobowiązania podmiotu udostępni...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 7 - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
zał. nr 7 - Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 8 Wykaz robót budowlanych-druk.docDOC
zał.nr 8 Wykaz robót budowlanych-druk.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał.nr 9 Wykaz osób, które będą uczestniczyć w wykonywaniu zamówienia-druk.docDOC
zał.nr 9 Wykaz osób, które będą uczestniczyć ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline