Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Malenice cadastral area Cultural Centre - Design&Build" tender is part of the project "Culinary Bridges of Šumava and Bavarian Forest"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00024055
Value
€29,995,069
Location
CZ031, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Budget
€29,995,069
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ031
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem této veřejné zakázky je: 1. provedení projekčních a inženýrských činností spočívajících ve/v: 1.1 vypracování projektové dokumentace ve stupni pro provádění stavby, navazující na objednatelem poskytnutou dokumentaci pro povolení stavby (resp. pro povolení záměru), zpracovanou AGIN s.r.o., č.p. 88, 384 81 Bohumilice, IČ: 05502683; projektová dokumentace ve stupni pro provádění stavby bude zpracována v náležitostech dle platné a účinné legislativy, vztahující se svým obsahem k předmětu p

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Dokumentace ve stupni povolení stavbyDOC
Dokumentace ve stupni povolení stavby

No summary available for this document.

Kniha standardůDOC
Kniha standardů

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00024055 -Kulturní centrum k.ú. Malenice - Design&B.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00024055 -Kulturní centrum...

No summary available for this document.

Výzva k podání nabídkyDOC
Výzva k podání nabídky

No summary available for this document.

Vzor plánu nakládání s odpadyDOC
Vzor plánu nakládání s odpady

No summary available for this document.

Vzor udržitelného využívání a ochrany vodních zdrojůDOC
Vzor udržitelného využívání a ochrany vodních...

No summary available for this document.

Zadávací dokumentaceDOC
Zadávací dokumentace

No summary available for this document.

Zvláštní přílohy zadávací dokumentaceDOC
Zvláštní přílohy zadávací dokumentace

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline