Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Neubau Rettungswache Olvenstedt und Neubau Wohngruppe Olvenstedt, Birkenallee 41/43, 39130 Magdeburg - Los 4.06 - Starkstromanlagen

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-d55a4754-78ca-4eae-b7ae-a3aa1c8e349d
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DEE03, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 29, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DEE03
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Die Landeshauptstadt Magdeburg beabsichtigt am Standort Klinikum Olvenstedt den Neubau einer Rettungswache. Vorgesehen ist ein eingeschossiges Gebäude, ohne Unterkellerung. wesentliche Leistungen: - 1 St Netzersatzanlage 170kVA als Containeranlage - 1 St PV-Anlage ca. 50 kWpeak - 1 St Zähleranlage, 2xWZ, 3xDirekt - 1 St Hauptverteilung bis 250A - 2 St Unterverteiler - ca. 170 St Innenraumleuchten, incl. Leitungsnetz - ca. 500 St Steckdosen, incl. Leitungsnetz - 18 St Mastleuchten und Pollerleuch

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline