Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation and refurbishment works of the administration and elements of the executive collection unit 48/07 of the DP of the TGSS of Social Security of Bizkaia, located at Calle Villa de Plencia 14, Getxo.

Open
Deadline
20 days left
September 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/480050
Value
€974,941
Location
ES213, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 23, 2026

Budget
€974,941
Duration
5 months
Location
ES213
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de reforma y acondicionamiento de la administración y elementos de la unidad de la recaudación ejecutiva 48/07 de la DP de la TGSS de la Seguridad Social de Bizkaia, sita en calle Villa de Plencia 14,Getxo.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): DILIGENCIA PPT.pdfPDF
DILIGENCIA PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nota tecnica aclaratoria proyecto Getxo.pdfPDF
Nota tecnica aclaratoria proyecto Getxo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP OBRAS Getxo.pdfPDF
PCAP OBRAS Getxo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: proyecto1.zipZIP
proyecto1.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: proyecto 2.zipZIP
proyecto 2.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: proyecto3.zipZIP
proyecto3.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: proyecto4.zipZIP
proyecto4.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion ampliacion plazo.pdfPDF
Resolucion ampliacion plazo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: VISADO PLIEGOS obras Administracion y URE 48 07.pdfPDF
VISADO PLIEGOS obras Administracion y URE 48 ...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline