Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Internal and External Signage

Open
Deadline
51 days left
October 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
609266
Value
€800,000
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 28, 2026
Organization
UWV
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 26, 2026

Budget
€800,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het leveren, monteren en onderhouden van interne- en externe bewegwijzeringsproducten voor alle UWV locaties in Nederland.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

TN609266 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN609266 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 197.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1-I Bestelcatalogus UWV bewegwijzeringDOC
Bijlage 1-I Bestelcatalogus UWV bewegwijzerin... -- 413.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1-III Huisregels UWVDOC
Bijlage 1-III Huisregels UWV -- 360.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1-II UWV locatiesDOC
Bijlage 1-II UWV locaties -- 403.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen BewegwijzeringDOC
Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen Bewegwijzering -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 Concept Raamovereenkomst BewegwijzeringDOC
Bijlage 2 Concept Raamovereenkomst Bewegwijze... -- 460.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2-II Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden voor Goederen 2026DOC
Bijlage 2-II Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden voor ... -- 403.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2-III Concept Service Level Agreement Bewegwijzering (SLA)DOC
Bijlage 2-III Concept Service Level Agreement... -- 761.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2-I Nota van InlichtingenDOC
Bijlage 2-I Nota van Inlichtingen -- 52.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2-IV Concept Dossier Financiele Afspraken (DFA)DOC
Bijlage 2-IV Concept Dossier Financiele Afspr... -- 740.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2-V Gedragscode voor Leveranciers juni 2026DOC
Bijlage 2-V Gedragscode voor Leveranciers jun... -- 191.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2-VI Handleiding social return voor leveranciers van UWVDOC
Bijlage 2-VI Handleiding social return voor l... -- 277.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage A - UEA BewegwijzeringDOC
Bijlage A - UEA Bewegwijzering -- 562.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B - ReferentieverklaringDOC
Bijlage B - Referentieverklaring -- 61.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage C - Prijsopgaveformulier EA BewegwijzeringDOC
Bijlage C - Prijsopgaveformulier EA Bewegwijz... -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage Dx - Antwoord op de Sub-GunningscriteriaDOC
Bijlage Dx - Antwoord op de Sub-Gunningscrite... -- 225.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

DFA Bijlage E-facturatie KGDOC
DFA Bijlage E-facturatie KG -- 90.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

DFA Bijlage E-order KGDOC
DFA Bijlage E-order KG -- 141.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ERI.2026.1375 Beschrijvend document BewegwijzeringDOC
ERI.2026.1375 Beschrijvend document Bewegwijz... -- 954.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline