Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Roads Department of Luxembourg - Road sweeping and cleaning lease - Florenville District

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SOF-MI-O8.08.02-25-7425
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BEZZZ, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BEZZZ
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Chacun des marchés conclus sur la base de l’accord-cadre est un marché de services qui a pour objet le brossage et le curage des voiries du réseau du district routier de Florenville Les services s’effectuent sur des routes appartenant au réseau I qui sont décrites en annexe 2 du présent cahier spécial des charges ainsi que sur des routes du réseau II et III. Les services sont de l’entretien préventif, conditionnel et curatif (voir glossaire).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 00 - Comment soumettre une offre ou demande de participation pour les ...PDF
25-7425 - 00 - Comment soumettre une offre ou...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 01 - CSC signé + Annexes 1 et 2.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 01 - CSC signé + Annexes 1 et 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 02 - ANNEXE 3-carte district D13.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 02 - ANNEXE 3-carte district D13.pd...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 03 - ANNEXE 4-PSS.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 03 - ANNEXE 4-PSS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 04a - ANNEXE 5-Formules Révision SOFICO.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 04a - ANNEXE 5-Formules Révision SO...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 04b - ANNEXE 5-Formules Révision SPW.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 04b - ANNEXE 5-Formules Révision SP...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 05 - ANNEXE 6-postes soumis à cautionnement complémentaire SPW.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 05 - ANNEXE 6-postes soumis à cauti...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 06a - ANNEXE 7-Inventaire récapitulatif SOFICO.XLSXLS
25-7425 - 06a - ANNEXE 7-Inventaire récapitul...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 06b - ANNEXE 7-Inventaire récapitulatif SPW.XLSXLS
25-7425 - 06b - ANNEXE 7-Inventaire récapitul...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 07 - ANNEXE 8 - DUME à compléter.zipZIP
25-7425 - 07 - ANNEXE 8 - DUME à compléter.zi...

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 08 - Recours au Conseil d'Etat.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 08 - Recours au Conseil d'Etat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

25-7425 - 09 - Justification - Avis rectificatif n°1.pdfPDF
25-7425 - 09 - Justification - Avis rectifica...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline