Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

PAB/010/2026/2003- Maintenance service for the facilities and clinical equipment of the Divino Valles Polivalent Center, belonging to the University Hospital Complex of Burgos.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2301-23P-1-2026-16571
Value
€280,537
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 07, 2026

Budget
€280,537
Duration
24 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

PAB/010/2026/2003- Servicio de mantenimiento de las instalaciones y el equipamiento clínico del Centro Polivalente Divino Valles, perteneciente al Complejo Asistencial Universitario de Burgos.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 03 PCAP mantinimiento CPDV.pdfPDF
03 PCAP mantinimiento CPDV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03 PPT servicio mantenimiento CPDV.pdfPDF
03 PPT servicio mantenimiento CPDV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 1 PLANOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO 1 PLANOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2 MANTENIMIENTO VARIOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO 2 MANTENIMIENTO VARIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 3 MANTENIMIENTO INSTALACION ABASTECIIMIENTO AGUA.pdfPDF
ANEXO 3 MANTENIMIENTO INSTALACION ABASTECIIMI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 4 LEGIONELLA.pdfPDF
ANEXO 4 LEGIONELLA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 5 GRUPO ELECTROGENO.pdfPDF
ANEXO 5 GRUPO ELECTROGENO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 6 RELACION EQUIPOS ELECROMEDICOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO 6 RELACION EQUIPOS ELECROMEDICOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline