Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of rear extension and energy renovation of Zinnema in Anderlecht (2026/HFB/OP/165034)

Open
Deadline
26 days left
September 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/HFB/OP/165034
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE100, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 28, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE100
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het Facilitair Bedrijf zoekt in opdracht van het Departement Cultuur, Jeugd en Media een opdrachtnemer voor de werken aan het Kunstencentrum Zinnema. De opdracht omvat de afbraak van de bestaande achterbouw en de realisatie van een nieuw gebouw voor de studio’s. De gevels en daken van de gebouwen aan de Veeweidestraat en de Victor Rauterstraat energetisch verbeteren en de heraanleg van de binnenkoer. De stedelijke context en de beperkte ruimte in het binnengebied beperkt de mogelijkheden qua wer

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

57 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

165034_Bestek_Zinnema.pdfPDF
165034_Bestek_Zinnema.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_10_3D_beeld_Aanleg_steeg.pngIMG
165034_bijl_10_3D_beeld_Aanleg_steeg.png

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_10_3D_beeld_Detail_gevel.pngIMG
165034_bijl_10_3D_beeld_Detail_gevel.png

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_10_3D_beeld_Gevel_studio's.pngIMG
165034_bijl_10_3D_beeld_Gevel_studio's.png

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_11_CP_1985_2587_26_advies_brandweer.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_11_CP_1985_2587_26_advies_brandwe...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_12_FMISInventaris.xlsxXLS
165034_bijl_12_FMISInventaris.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_13_EPB_Cultuurhuis_Zinnema_VB4.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_13_EPB_Cultuurhuis_Zinnema_VB4.pd...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_14_Asbestinventaris_2004.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_14_Asbestinventaris_2004.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_14_asbestinventaris_Clevercheck_2026.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_14_asbestinventaris_Clevercheck_2...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_15_V&G_Plan_Zinnema.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_15_V&G_Plan_Zinnema.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_16_38706_R02_VictorRauterStraat_VBO_Bijlage_definitief.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_16_38706_R02_VictorRauterStraat_V...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_16_38706_R02_VictorRauterStraat_VBO_rapport_definitief.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_16_38706_R02_VictorRauterStraat_V...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_16_40828_R01_MinisteriesVlaamseGemeenschap_Anderlecht_VBO_Bijlagen_v...PDF
165034_bijl_16_40828_R01_MinisteriesVlaamseGe...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_16_40828_R01_MinisteriesVlaamseGemeenschap_Anderlecht_VBO_Rapport_vf...PDF
165034_bijl_16_40828_R01_MinisteriesVlaamseGe...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_16_bodem_technisch_verslag.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_16_bodem_technisch_verslag.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_16_NTSStandaard_40828_Zinnema_Veeweidestraat.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_16_NTSStandaard_40828_Zinnema_Vee...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_17_Sonderingsverslag.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_17_Sonderingsverslag.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_detailmeetstaat.xlsxXLS
165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_detailmeetst...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_deurlijst.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_deurlijst.pd...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_raamlijst.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_raamlijst.pd...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_Raamstaat_binnenschrijnwerk.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_Raamstaat_bi...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_Raamstaat_buitenschrijnwerk.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_Raamstaat_bu...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_samenvattende_meetstaat.xlsxXLS
165034_bijl_18_arch_2310_Zinnema_samenvattend...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_stab_buigstaat_Zinnema_Anderlecht_2025_11_10a.xlsxXLS
165034_bijl_18_stab_buigstaat_Zinnema_Anderle...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl 18_stab_meetstaat .Zinnema Anderlecht .2025 11 10a.xlsxXLS
165034_bijl 18_stab_meetstaat .Zinnema Anderl...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat_ELEK_Zinnema_260624.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat_ELEK_...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat_HVAC_S_Zinnema_260624.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat_HVAC_...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_18_techn_P2024012_Puntenlijst_Zinnema.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_18_techn_P2024012_Puntenlijst_Zin...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_AK_DAI.ZIN.AK.05.Bestek.ARCH.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_AK_DAI.ZIN.AK.05.Bestek.ARCH.pd...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_AK_DAI.ZIN.AK.05_Bestek_TECH.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_AK_DAI.ZIN.AK.05_Bestek_TECH.pd...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_AK_Zinnema_Akoestiek_Geluiduistraling_Omgeving.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_AK_Zinnema_Akoestiek_Geluiduist...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_ARCH_2310_Zinnema_lastenboek_architectuur.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_ARCH_2310_Zinnema_lastenboek_ar...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_STAB_Zinnema_bestektekst_stabiliteit.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_STAB_Zinnema_bestektekst_stabil...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_TECHN_elek_P2024012_Uitwendige_invloedsfactoren_260128.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_TECHN_elek_P2024012_Uitwendige_...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_TECHN_HVAC_P2024012_Werkingsbeschrijving_HVAC.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_TECHN_HVAC_P2024012_Werkingsbes...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_TECHN_P2024012_Lastenboek_ELEK_Zinnema_260624.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_TECHN_P2024012_Lastenboek_ELEK_...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_techn_P2024012_Lastenboek_HVAC_S_Zinnema_260624.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_techn_P2024012_Lastenboek_HVAC_...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_1_TECHN_Werkdocument_Zinnema_EXT.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_1_TECHN_Werkdocument_Zinnema_EXT....

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_20_Zinnema_oriënterende_werfplanning.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_20_Zinnema_oriënterende_werfplann...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_2_plannenbundel.zipZIP
165034_bijl_2_plannenbundel.zip

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_3_Offerteformulier.docxDOC
165034_bijl_3_Offerteformulier.docx

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_3_Offerteformulier.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_3_Offerteformulier.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_4_AttestPlaatsbezoek.docxDOC
165034_bijl_4_AttestPlaatsbezoek.docx

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_4_AttestPlaatsbezoek.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_4_AttestPlaatsbezoek.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_5_VerbintenisTerbeschikkingstellingMiddelen.docxDOC
165034_bijl_5_VerbintenisTerbeschikkingstelli...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_5_VerbintenisTerbeschikkingstellingMiddelen.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_5_VerbintenisTerbeschikkingstelli...

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_6_AttestVerzekeringen.docxDOC
165034_bijl_6_AttestVerzekeringen.docx

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_6_AttestVerzekeringen.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_6_AttestVerzekeringen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_7_HandleidingEdelta.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_7_HandleidingEdelta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_8_ToelichtingABK.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_8_ToelichtingABK.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijl_9_Fotobijlage.pdfPDF
165034_bijl_9_Fotobijlage.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_bijlage_19_Samenvattende Inventaris.xlsxXLS
165034_bijlage_19_Samenvattende Inventaris.xl...

No summary available for this document.

165034_REC2_bijl18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat ELEK_Zinnema_260624.xlsxXLS
165034_REC2_bijl18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat E...

No summary available for this document.

165034_REC2_bijl18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat HVAC-S_Zinnema_260624.xlsxXLS
165034_REC2_bijl18_techn_P2024012_Meetstaat H...

No summary available for this document.

165034_REC2_vrg_antw.pdfPDF
165034_REC2_vrg_antw.pdf

No summary available for this document.

165034_VraagAntwoord_REC1.pdfPDF
165034_VraagAntwoord_REC1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline