Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de servicios para el control-vigilancia de los trabajos y el asesoramiento-coordinación en materia de medio ambiente de las obras del “proyecto de construcción para contención de estribos, reposición de apoyos, juntas de dilatación y otras patologías estructurales en la estructura AP-0041-0035+605 (PS48/069) en carretera AP-41”. CLAVE 38-TO-0049.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
20261027-V
Value
€183,263
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 14, 2026

Budget
€183,263
Duration
13 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios para el control-vigilancia de los trabajos y el asesoramiento-coordinación en materia de medio ambiente de las obras del “proyecto de construcción para contención de estribos, reposición de apoyos, juntas de dilatación y otras patologías estructurales en la estructura AP-0041-0035+605 (PS48/069) en carretera AP-41”. CLAVE 38-TO-0049.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20261027-V PCP.pdfPDF
20261027-V PCP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20261027-V PPTP.pdfPDF
20261027-V PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I Modelo declaracion complementaria al DEUC.docxDOC
Anexo I Modelo declaracion complementaria al ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Modelo proposicion economica y tecnicas.docxDOC
Anexo IV Modelo proposicion economica y tecni...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IX Modelo declaracion de confidencialidad.docxDOC
Anexo IX Modelo declaracion de confidencialid...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XI Modelo declaracion compromiso UTE.docxDOC
Anexo XI Modelo declaracion compromiso UTE.do...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X Modelo declaracion grupo empresarial.docxDOC
Anexo X Modelo declaracion grupo empresarial....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC formato PDF y XML.zipZIP
DEUC formato PDF y XML.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline