Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction and adaptation of premises in the building of the former "Gromada" at Targowa Street 18 in Kielce for the needs of the Family Prevention Department

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00315807/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa oraz adaptacja pomieszczeń budynku po byłej „Gromadzie” przy ul. Targowej 18 w Kiecach na potrzeby Działu Profilaktyki Rodzinnej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded6c4-455d-5269-92be-eb00017450b2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar - modernizacja pomieszczeń ul. Targowa 18.pdfPDF
Przedmiar - modernizacja pomieszczeń ul. Targ... -- 389.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja_techniczna_wykonania_i_odbioru_robot GROMADA.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja_techniczna_wykonania_i_odbioru_r... -- 185.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1_formularz OFERTA.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1_formularz OFERTA.doc -- 113.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a_oswiadczenia-art. 125-ust-5_podmiotu-udostepniajacego-zasoby.doc...DOC
Załącznik nr 2a_oswiadczenia-art. 125-ust-5_p... -- 26.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2._oswiadczenia-art-125-ust-1-wykonawca_y.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2._oswiadczenia-art-125-ust-1-wy... -- 31.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3_wspólnie ubiegajacych się art. 117 ust. 4.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3_wspólnie ubiegajacych się art.... -- 96.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4a_grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4a_grupa kapitałowa.doc -- 96.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4_Zobowiązanie podmiotu.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4_Zobowiązanie podmiotu.doc -- 100.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a_Zaproszenie do negocjacji_informacja o ofertach.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5a_Zaproszenie do negocjacji_inf... -- 105.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5b_Zaproszenie do złożenia ofert dodatkowych.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5b_Zaproszenie do złożenia ofert... -- 120.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5_Protokół z negocjacji.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5_Protokół z negocjacji.doc -- 83.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6a_umowa podwykonawca.docDOC
Załącznik nr 6a_umowa podwykonawca.doc -- 95.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6_Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6_Wzór umowy.docx -- 77.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8_wykaz osób_umowa o pracę.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8_wykaz osób_umowa o pracę.doc -- 96.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_MOPR_5.2_2026.pdfPDF
SWZ_MOPR_5.2_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline