Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport service for MAZ mutual members in the Province of Vizcaya using a conventional non-medical vehicle (taxi, VTC, or any other included in the CPV code).

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/AS/ASC/0401
Value
€27,156
Location
ES213, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€27,156
Duration
24 months
Location
ES213
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de transporte para traslado de mutualistas de MAZ M.C.S.S. Nº 11 (en adelante MAZ), en la Provincia de Vizcaya a través de vehículo convencional no sanitario (taxi, VTC o cualquier otro incluido en el código CPV).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I Requisitos para contratar.pdfPDF
Anexo I Requisitos para contratar.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII OE.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII OE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Subcontratacion.pdfPDF
Anexo VI Subcontratacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdfPDF
Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XVII Codigo Etico.pdfPDF
Anexo XVII Codigo Etico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXII Ubicacion Servidores.pdfPDF
Anexo XXII Ubicacion Servidores.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXIV CRITERIOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO XXIV CRITERIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVI Declaracion subcontratistas.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVI Declaracion subcontratistas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVIII Cumplimiento Condicion Especial Ejecucion.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVIII Cumplimiento Condicion Especial ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXXII ENS.pdfPDF
ANEXO XXXII ENS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XXXI INTERLOCUTORES Y FLOTA.pdfPDF
ANEXO XXXI INTERLOCUTORES Y FLOTA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): E PG14 PPT_PAS_Transporte VIZCAYA.pdfPDF
E PG14 PPT_PAS_Transporte VIZCAYA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): E PG21_PCAP_PAS_Transporte VIZCAYA.pdfPDF
E PG21_PCAP_PAS_Transporte VIZCAYA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline