Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of vacant properties in the housing stock of ZGM - renovation of residential premises divided into tasks: Task 1 ul. Lompy 6b/2, Task 2: ul. Kuboszka 1b/4 Task 3: ul. Kadetów 3b/10

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00309776/01
Value
zł307,360
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł307,360
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja pustostanów będących w zasobie mieszkaniowym ZGM - remont lokali mieszkalnych z podziałem na zadania: Zadanie1 ul. Lompy 6b/2, Zadanie 2:ul.Kuboszka 1b/4 Zadanie 3:ul.Kadetów 3b/10

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded350-eb48-e367-92be-eb0001c24b9d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar Kadetów 3b_10.pdfPDF
Przedmiar Kadetów 3b_10.pdf -- 633.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar Kuboszka 1b_4.pdfPDF
Przedmiar Kuboszka 1b_4.pdf -- 637.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar Lompy 6b_2.pdfPDF
Przedmiar Lompy 6b_2.pdf -- 618.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

S.T.W.i O.R. Kadetów 3b_10.docDOC
S.T.W.i O.R. Kadetów 3b_10.doc -- 293.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

S.T.W.i O.R. Kuboszka 1b_4.docDOC
S.T.W.i O.R. Kuboszka 1b_4.doc -- 310.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

S.T.W.i O.R. Lompy 6b_2.docDOC
S.T.W.i O.R. Lompy 6b_2.doc -- 303.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 8.docxDOC
SWZ 8.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty dla zad. 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty dla zad. 1....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty dla zad. 2.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty dla zad. 2....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty dla zad. 3.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz oferty dla zad. 3....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu .docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Projektowane postanowienia u...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline