Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Knoten Buxtehuder Straße/Hannoversche Straße/Walter-Dudek-Brücke/Moorstraße, Los 1, Straßenbau

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-c0c51be5-c703-414a-9641-9a979167daff
Value
€4,783,909
Location
DE600, Germany
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 07, 2026

Budget
€4,783,909
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE600
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Boden lösen, laden, Zwischenlager 2.100 m³ Boden/Beton-/Bauschutt aus Zwischenlager entsorgen 910 t Leitungsgraben herstellen, Tiefe 1 ,25 - 2,25 m 480 m³ Baugrube für Regenrückhaltung herstellen 760 m³ Baugrube Speicherblock Trägerbohlwand herstellen 240 m² Regenwasserrückhaltung aus Rigolenfüllkörpern 1 St Schottertragschicht d=20cm herstellen 2.400 m² Frostschutzschicht d=40 cm herstellen 2.100 m³ Asphalttragschicht d=18 cm herstellen 4.900 m² Asphaltbinderschicht d=8,5 cm herstellen 6,750 m²

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Vergabeunterlagen (Vergabeplattform)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Vergabeunterlagen (Vergabeplattform)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Vergabeunterlagen (Vergabeplattform)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline