Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

IZDELAVA PROJEKTNE DOKUMENTACIJE ZA PROJEKT OSKRBA S PITNO VODO NA OBMOČJU SLOVENSKE ISTRE IN KRAŠKEGA ZALEDJA V DELU HIDRAVLIČNIH IZBOLJŠAV ZA ZMANJŠANJE IZGUB ZA OBČINE SLOVENSKE ISTRE - Povpraševanje 3

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
JN004405/2025-EUe29/05
Value
€17,557
Location
SI044, Slovenia
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 22, 2026

Budget
€17,557
Duration
Not specified
Location
SI044
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Predmet javnega naročila so storitve projektiranja (izdelava dokumentacij za projektnih in drugih pogojev (DPP), dokumentacij za pridobitev gradbenega dovoljenja (DGD) in projektov za izvedbo (PZI)) za namen izvedbe hidravličnih izboljšav za zmanjšanje izgub na vodovodnem sistemu občin Slovenske Istre (Občina Piran, Občina Izola, Mestna občina Koper in Občina Ankaran), kot bo to izhajalo iz projektnih nalog, ki bodo objavljene v postopku oddaje posameznega javnega naročila.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline