Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

JÄLKI-ILMOITUS Sisäinen kilpailutus (DPS), monta kohdetta, ESAELY/899/2020, dynaaminen hankintajärjestelmä

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2022-092424
Value
€114,000
Location
Finland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 08, 2022

Budget
€114,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Finland
Type
Services

Original Tender Description

Hankinta koskee kahta koulutusta. Ensimmäisen kohderyhmänä palvelualan pk-yritykset ja toisen tuotannolliset pk-yritykset Länsi-Suomen suuralueella. Toteutukset kilpailutushetken koronatilanteesta johtuen etänä. Hankinnan sisältö: Koulutusten toteuttaminen muutostilanteessa oleville pk-yrityksille, jotka haluavat kehittää ja kasvattaa yritystään talouden ja tuottavuuden näkökulmasta.    Tavoite: Lisätä käsitystä yrityksen taloudellisesta tilanteesta sekä talouden merkityksestä  omaan organisaa

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline