Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design and execution of construction works related to the reconstruction of vocational training workshops for CKZ i U in Andrychów, within the framework of the European Funds for Małopolska 2021-2027 Programme.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00363279/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zaprojektowanie i wykonanie robót budowlanych związanych z przebudową pracowni kształcenia zawodowego dla CKZ i U w Andrychowie, w ramach Programu Fundusze Europejskie dla Małopolski 2021-2027.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deebcc-b936-c0e5-ebd1-650001688d02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

._15-07-2026-Wyjasnienia_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP_.54.2026.pdfPDF
._15-07-2026-Wyjasnienia_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP_.54.2... -- 778 B

No summary available for this document.

15-07-2026-Wyjasnienia_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP_.54.2026.pdfPDF
15-07-2026-Wyjasnienia_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP_.54.202... -- 6.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

._21-04-2026-PFU_Andrychow_wersja po-aktualizacji mt podpisany.pdfPDF
._21-04-2026-PFU_Andrychow_wersja po-aktualiz... -- 457 B

No summary available for this document.

21-04-2026-PFU_Andrychow_wersja po-aktualizacji mt podpisany.pdfPDF
21-04-2026-PFU_Andrychow_wersja po-aktualizac... -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

._26-06-2026-PFU do SWZDOC
._26-06-2026-PFU do SWZ -- 302 B

No summary available for this document.

._.DS_StoreDOC
._.DS_Store -- 120 B

No summary available for this document.

.DS_StoreDOC
.DS_Store -- 6.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Inne pomocnicze - zestawienie nakładcze robót.docxDOC
._Inne pomocnicze - zestawienie nakładcze ro... -- 711 B

No summary available for this document.

Inne pomocnicze - zestawienie nakładcze robót.docxDOC
Inne pomocnicze - zestawienie nakładcze robo... -- 21.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

WS - Niska część.JPGIMG
WS - Niska część.JPG -- 2.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

WS - wysoka część.JPGIMG
WS - wysoka część.JPG -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

._załącznik nr 1 zerowy.xlsxXLS
._załącznik nr 1 zerowy.xlsx -- 458 B

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 zerowy.xlsxXLS
załącznik nr 1 zerowy.xlsx -- 13.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

._ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 DO PFU.pdfPDF
._ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 DO PFU.pdf -- 458 B

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 DO PFU.pdfPDF
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 DO PFU.pdf -- 471.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 DO PFU.pdfPDF
._ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 DO PFU.pdf -- 458 B

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 DO PFU.pdfPDF
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 DO PFU.pdf -- 938.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

04-08-2026-Wyjasnienia_1_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP.57.2026.pdfPDF
04-08-2026-Wyjasnienia_1_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP.57.20...

No summary available for this document.

06-08-2026_Wyjasnienia_2_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP.57.2026.pdfPDF
06-08-2026_Wyjasnienia_2_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP.57.20...

No summary available for this document.

06-08-2026_Wyjasnienia_3_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP.57.2026_1.pdfPDF
06-08-2026_Wyjasnienia_3_SWZ_NIZ.272.TP.57.20...

No summary available for this document.

26-06-2026-Dokumenty pomocnicze do PFU.zipZIP
26-06-2026-Dokumenty pomocnicze do PFU.zip

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-NIZ.272.TP.57.2026 Andrychów.docxDOC
SWZ-NIZ.272.TP.57.2026 Andrychów.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline