Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mixed contract for comprehensive maintenance and conservation services of judicial headquarters attached to the Ministry of Justice, Transparency and Participation, including their management and the supply of spare parts for repairs

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2027/25Y04/0002
Value
€45,115,988
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€45,115,988
Duration
48 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato mixto de servicios de mantenimiento y conservación integral de las sedes judiciales adscritas a la Conselleria de Justicia, Transparencia y Participación incluyendo su gestión y el suministro de repuestos para reparaciones

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: anexo F al pptp_FICHAS JUICIO VALOR.docxDOC
anexo F al pptp_FICHAS JUICIO VALOR.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Modelo compromiso UTE.docxDOC
Anexo III Modelo compromiso UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Modelo decl responsable.docxDOC
Anexo II Modelo decl responsable.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo I PCAP 27_2 L1_2_3_firmado.pdfPDF
anexo I PCAP 27_2 L1_2_3_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Clausula confidencialidad.docxDOC
Anexo IV Clausula confidencialidad.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII de modelo de oferta.docxDOC
Anexo VIII de modelo de oferta.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS v13012026_v2_firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS v13012026_v2_firmado...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT MTO MIXTO 3 LOTES_firmado.pdfPDF
PPT MTO MIXTO 3 LOTES_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline