Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Unterhalts- und Glasreinigung bei der Bundesanstalt für Arbeitsschutz und Arbeitsmedizin am Standort Dortmund

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-dc1e20a4-911b-4307-a487-0e0380d79b62
Value
€2,869,682
Location
DEA52, Germany
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 05, 2026

Budget
€2,869,682
Duration
Not specified
Location
DEA52
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Die Reinigungsdienstleistungen bei der Bundesanstalt für Arbeitsschutz und Arbeitsmedizin umfassen die Unterhaltsreinigung in den Dienstgebäuden und der DASA (Los 1) und die Glas- und Rahmenreingung (Los 2)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline