Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Disposal of patrimonial assets, by public auction, of commercial premises, located on the ground floor of the building built on plot R-8 of the PIR el Junquillo, (currently building at calle Dalia, 10), in Cáceres.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
01-26-PATRIMONIAL/SP
Value
€581,356
Location
ES432, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Not disclosed
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Budget
€581,356
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES432
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Enajenación patrimonial, mediante subasta pública, de locales de uso comercial, sitos en la planta del edificio levantado sobre la parcela R-8 del PIR el Junquillo, (actualmente edificio en calle Dalia, 10), de Cáceres.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Anexo descripcion LOCALES.pdfPDF
Anexo descripcion LOCALES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos.pdfPDF
Anexos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego.pdfPDF
Pliego.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline